Top Blogger

Tinggalkan link anda

Sponsor By ;

Saturday, June 6, 2009


From now on, you can't tell lies, are you ready?

Think back six months ago, were you single? Who are you dating?
muhd aliff bin m.k bashah la <33

What do you carry with you at all times?
phone and purse

When you say you don't care, do you mean it?
haha no i didnt

How are you feeling?

Is something wrong right now?
yeah. you.

Are you mad at someone?
currently nope :D

What's on your mind?
bila la dapat melangsungkan persandingan. haha :D

Are you jealous of someone right now?
naaaa.. what for. i happy with my own life.

Do you want to start over with anyone?
aliff mustapha je la.

Do you know if anyone likes you?
do i look like i care?

Are you good at hiding your feelings?
hahah. yes but not to him. simpan mcm ne pon dier msti pasan.

What are you supposed to be doing right now?
rply baby's msg. tp nk wat ni dlu. sorry. :)

True love or 1 billion bucks?
both ;D materialistic

Has anyone ever told you you have pretty eyes?
owh yeah!

Anything you would change about your life right now?
everything is perfect.

You have to get a tattoo, where and what do you get?
hahah.HARAM kan?

Could you cry right now?
what for? hahah. gyler kaa?

Do you ever think about stuff and start crying?
yes. my phone hilang that time. bodo punye laki.

How often do you hold back from saying what you are thinking?
just be me and myself as usually.

Are you okay with the life you live?
Alhamdulillah. :))

Last person you told a secret to?
dudu. :) shhhh ngan baby kott

Do you like hugs?
everyone likes it rite.

Do you believe true love can conquer anything?
hmm sometimes yeah

When was the last time you cried?
when i post the blog yg sedeyh tu la. bace snri la. vavii

How much money did you spend today?
on9 td. rm7. makan n minum percuma. :))

What's something you really want right now, be honest.
ingin dia dalam dakapan ku to hold me right now and never leave me. xoxo

How do you feel about your hair right now?
terbaek. baby bwk jumpe auntie tu. sumpah lawa.

What did you do yesterday?
yesterday? mean my sux day.?

Is there someone that makes you happy every time you speak with them?
yeah baby

When's the last time you said you were fine and you really weren't?
baru td kat baby. sorry tpu u. i tanak u worried. :/

Is someone on your mind right now?
tak yah cakap pon da tau.

Who's birthday is coming up?
ntah. lupe everything bout past. seriously. but i think sir mages and jimmy.

Were you happy when you woke up?
yesh cz pandang sebelah nmpak anak2. suke.

What's the last thing you ate?
nasi lemak pak lang aku. terbaek weyh!

Are you easy to get along with?

Ever cheated on someone?

Who is the last person to send you a text?
baru ni rply msg die. sorry lambat rply.

What are you currently listening to?
bunyik kipas dlm bilek. hahaha

No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...